Item(s) in Basket: 0
Total: £0.00
iso9001
Search

Primary function

Concrete Plasticiser ...

[1]

Typical application

Select a typical application

[0]

Chemical type

Select a chemical type

[0]

Typical Sector

Select a typical sector

[0]
Clear
Apply filter
Typical application
select all
Home Care & Industrial

Superplasticiser

Additional filters:
Primary function
unselect all

Concrete Plasticiser

     
Additional filters:
Chemical type
select all

Polymer

     
Additional filters:
Typical sector
select all

Construction

     
Additional filters:

For widest results use ONE search box. For multiple search words occurring in one product enter words in up to THREE.

ACTIWHITE PW LS 9860

ACTIWHITE™ PW LS 9860 is recommended for the use in skin lightening and anit-age spots preparations.

Choose packaging

£20.00 (ex. VAT)

INCI or
chemical name

Maltodextrin, Sucrose Dilaurate, Sodium Cocoyl Glutamate, Pisum Sativum Extract

CAS

25915-57-5, 68187-32-6, 90082-41-0, 9050-36-6

EINICS

290-130-6, 269-087-2, 247-345-5, 232-940-4

Primary function

Skin Lightening

Typical
application

Skin Creams & Lotions

Supplier

Laboratoires Serobiologiques

Back to the product list

Call us
+44 (0) 20 8492 3370

Request a callback

Contact us

Order a sample